Friday, April 12, 2013

to cj RIP RIGHT OUT OF MY SKIN AND SCREAM





RIGHT? i have no love left. GOD PLEASE GIVE ME THE STRENGTH TO STAND BACK UP! One more and ill be gone! !!NO!! IM TO FUCKING STUBBORN FOR THAT ! I loved yours cuz you fuckn left her ... and you wanna black label me for that  FUCK YOU BITCH  .... you left your GOD DAMNED BABY !!! that {in my fucking book is the worst you can do } and i stuck my head out and cared for her and you wanna black label me ???? well fuck you .... all i did is love .... its all i ever do ...... and i hope your happy in your piece of shit life where you reach out to your druggy boys and they hurt you ... cuz phill .. he realy fuckn loved you .. like a real man .. and you through him away like he wasn't worth your fuckn time ... so  BURN IN FUCKN HELL ..



yup .. you have got me wrong



 So you know Cj ... i love her ... i lover lilly like i love my own ... i love lilly like .. i love you ASHLEY  MOORE.. and michel and kevens kids even the one that didnt like jello .. and you CASEY JONES ... AND ANNA ... AND MARRIA AND STACIE MARKIS AND ELIZABETH MARKIS AND RACHEL TELLER.. AND MY BUBBA AND MY OMG MY CANDY CANE...  I LOVED ALL OF YOU  ....


         I miss you i wish there was a world when i could have stayed and been there for you .......

        I HONESTLY NEVER LEFT BECAUSE OF YOU  ... in a perfect world i could have never gone ... but life sucks .. and WHEN you read this ... im STILL here ... i STILL LOVE you ..... and you should reach out to me ... i need you too babies ....

No comments:

Post a Comment